Online výsledky ZLATÉ KOLO VYSOČINY

ZLATÉ KOLO VYSOČINY -

03:54:52
20.06. 2018

Kategorie: Trať: 100 KM


Jméno / Startovní číslo
Dosažený čas Klub/bydliště Průměrná rychlost
km/h
1.    Brabec Daniel - [83] 03:24:20 BikeInvest 29.36
2.    Žák Radek - [104] 03:24:30 SK Krizanovaci 29.34
3.    Michal Jakub - [97] 03:24:45 Rouchovany 29.3
4.    Hirt Lukáš - [116] 03:24:55 Praha 29.28
5.    Fojt Milič - [102] 03:29:30 CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ 28.64
6.    Jandová Veronika - [120] 03:29:40 TJ Favorit Brno 28.62
7.    Forman Tomáš - [76] 03:29:50 Moravské Budějovi... 28.59
8.    Bulička Pavel - [119] 03:30:00 Třebíč 28.57
9.    Havelka Pavel - [81] 03:30:20 SK Cyklo Chlubna 28.53
10.    Janeček David - [110] 03:30:35 Velké Meziříčí 28.49
11.    Šustr Vilém - [107] 03:34:20 ACK Stará Ves nad ... 27.99
12.    Valný Jan - [109] 03:34:20 Hvozdec 27.99
13.    Veselý Miloš - [75] 03:37:10 Truxxxik cycling 27.63
14.    Kopuletý Milan - [113] 03:39:00 Sokolisti Náměšť 27.4
15.    Faltus Tomáš - [65] 03:44:30 Veloservis Team 26.73
16.    Blažek Jan - [72] 03:45:20 CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ 26.63
17.    Havelka Milan - [86] 03:46:30 BBC 26.49
18.    Pazderka Jiří - [62] 03:47:20 Ruda 26.39
19.    Brouček Josef - [70] 03:48:10 Brno 26.3
20.    Macholán Martin - [57] 03:49:30 Velká Bíteš 26.14
21.    Fojt Kamil - [71] 03:49:35 CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ 26.13
22.    Novotný Radoslav - [89] 03:54:10 CMV Bikers 25.62
23.    Vrba Peter - [82] 03:55:50 Skalické trdla 25.44
24.    Uhrin Tomáš - [74] 03:56:30 Skalické trdlá 25.37
25.    Strádal Milan - [61] 03:56:50 NHU Balinka 25.33
26.    gorner Dominik - [78] 03:59:10 Předklášteří 25.09
27.    Urbánek Libor - [88] 04:08:53 Sadová 689, Velká... 24.11
28.    Horký Pavel - [105] 04:11:40 Becaro 23.84
29.    Homoláč Daniel - [69] 04:12:42 Borač 23.74
30.    Tomšík Roman - [80] 04:12:59 Křižanov 23.72
31.    Dlouhý Jiří - [77] 04:13:30 Dobrá Voda 23.67
32.    Skladanová Silvia - [94] 04:14:11 PROefekt team 23.61
33.    Skladan Milan - [95] 04:14:11 PROefekt team 23.61
34.    Novák Matouš - [103] 04:14:59 Písek 23.53
35.    Poskočil Martin - [98] 04:15:20 Brno 23.5
36.    Hanak Jan - [55] 04:17:29 Popuvky 23.3
37.    Michal Miloš - [96] 04:20:08 Rouchovany 23.07
38.    Pořízek Lukáš - [93] 04:25:31 Pražáci 22.6
39.    Školař Jaroslav - [58] 04:28:21 Třebíč 22.36
40.    Geisselreiter Aleš - [100] 04:35:11 Velká Bíteš 21.8
41.    Veselá Kateřina - [84] 04:38:09 Authentic bike Tře... 21.57
42.    Horký Miroslav - [117] 04:39:41 Velké Meziříčí 21.45
43.    Došek Jan - [54] 04:40:31 Brno 21.39
44.    Ženíšek Pavel - [53] 04:45:18 Třebíč 21.03
45.    Dvořák Marek - [115] 04:45:51 Slečinky 20.99
46.    Hanulík Přemysl - [112] 04:45:51 Náměšť 20.99
47.    Šindelář Miroslav - [111] 04:52:49 Ivančice 20.49
48.    KOHOUT JAKUB - [51] 05:15:30 VM 19.02
49.    Kneslík Zdeněk - [59] 05:18:41 STS Chvojkovice-Brod 18.83
50.    Dufek Jaroslav - [114] 05:20:35 Bikeklub Sokolisti 18.72
51.    Marek Pavel - [118] 05:29:40 Velké Meziříčí 18.2
52.    Vašalovský Vítězslav - [90] 05:30:11 JAKOOŽIVOT 18.17
53.    Omelka Tomáš - [91] 05:30:11 JAKOOŽIVOT 18.17
54.    Král Vítězslav - [106] 06:19:20 Hladké Životice 15.82
55.    Vávrová Iva - [60] 06:56:10 Trnava 14.42
56.    Jan Petr - [87] 06:56:30 Velke Mezirici Osla... 14.41
57.    Landová Michaela - [63] 07:09:37 Svratouch 13.97
58.    Burian Petr - [64] 07:09:37 Níhov 13.97
59.    Kraucher Lukas - [67] 07:48:16 Trebic 12.81
--    Křešťák Filip - [68] nedojel/a Brno
--    drábek zdeněk - [92] nedojel/a Domašov u Brna
--    Rozmahel Ivan - [99] nedojel/a Velká Bíteš